Spielplan der Tischtennisabteilung

 

Tag Datum Uhrz. Manns. Heim Gast
Do. 07.09.2017 18:30 MJ TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 II KSV 1948 Niesig 
Sa. 09.09.2017 14:00  D TLV 1977 Eichenzell III KSV 1948 Niesig 
    18:00  Hr. II TV Frischborn 1912 KSV 1948 Niesig II 
    18:30  D KSV 1948 Niesig II TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 II 
Sa. 16.09.2017 14:45 D TTF 1956 Niederbieber KSV 1948 Niesig II 
    15:00  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II TSV 1951 Altenschlirf 
    18:30  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig TV Hosenfeld 1911 
So. 17.09.2017 14:30  Hr. I VFL 1919 Lauterbach KSV 1948 Niesig 
Di. 19.09.2017 18:15  MJ KSV 1948 Niesig SV 1965 Gläserzell 
Sa. 23.09.2017 15:00  D KSV 1948 Niesig KSV 1948 Niesig II 
    15:00  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig TTG Vogelsberg 2015 
    18:30  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II TSV 1963 Arzell 
Di. 26.09.2017 18:15  MJ KSV 1948 Niesig SG 1910 Marbach II 
Sa. 30.09.2017 15:00  D TTC 1973 Poppenhausen KSV 1948 Niesig 
    15:30  Hr. I TLV 1977 Eichenzell II KSV 1948 Niesig 
    18:30  Hr. II SG 1920 Landenhausen KSV 1948 Niesig II 
Sa. 07.10.2017 15:30  Hr. I TV 1861 Schlüchtern KSV 1948 Niesig 
Fr. 27.10.2017 18:30  MJ TSV 1963 Arzell KSV 1948 Niesig 
Sa. 28.10.2017 15:00  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II SG 1947 Freiensteinau 
    15:00  D KSV 1948 Niesig TTF 1956 Niederbieber 
    18:30  D KSV 1948 Niesig II TLV 1977 Eichenzell III 
    19:00  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig SV Uttrichshausen 
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00  Hr. II TV 1925 Angersbach II KSV 1948 Niesig II 
Di. 07.11.2017 18:15  MJ KSV 1948 Niesig TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II 
Fr. 10.11.2017 18:30  Hr. II DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder II KSV 1948 Niesig II 
Sa. 11.11.2017 15:00  D TTC 1973 Poppenhausen KSV 1948 Niesig II 
    18:00  Hr. II TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen KSV 1948 Niesig II 
    18:30 Hr. I SG 1910 Marbach KSV 1948 Niesig 
So. 12.11.2017 11:00  D TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 II KSV 1948 Niesig 
Do. 16.11.2017 18:30  MJ TLV 1977 Eichenzell III KSV 1948 Niesig 
Sa. 18.11.2017 15:00  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig SG 1921 Hettenhausen 
    18:30  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II VFL 1919 Lauterbach II 
Sa. 25.11.2017 14:00  MJ KSV 1948 Niesig TTF 1956 Niederbieber III 
    15:00  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II Hünfelder SV 1919 
    18:30  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig TV 1909 Petersberg 
Sa. 02.12.2017 18:30  Hr. I FV Horas 1910 Fulda III KSV 1948 Niesig 
Sa. 09.12.2017 15:00 Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder 
    18:30  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II FT 1848 Fulda II 
Di. 23.01.2018 18:15  MJ KSV 1948 Niesig TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 II 
Sa. 27.01.2018 15:00  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II TV Frischborn 1912 
    15:00  D KSV 1948 Niesig TLV 1977 Eichenzell III 
    18:30  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig VFL 1919 Lauterbach 
So. 28.01.2018 11:00  D TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 II KSV 1948 Niesig II 
Mi. 31.01.2018 18:30  MJ SV 1965 Gläserzell KSV 1948 Niesig 
Sa. 03.02.2018 18:00  Hr. I TTG Vogelsberg 2015 KSV 1948 Niesig 
    18:30  D KSV 1948 Niesig II KSV 1948 Niesig 
    19:00  Hr. II TSV 1963 Arzell KSV 1948 Niesig II 
Sa. 17.02.2018 13:45 MJ SG 1910 Marbach II KSV 1948 Niesig 
    15:00  D KSV 1948 Niesig TTC 1973 Poppenhausen 
    15:00  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig TLV 1977 Eichenzell II 
    18:30  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II SG 1920 Landenhausen 
Di. 20.02.2018 18:15  MJ KSV 1948 Niesig TSV 1963 Arzell 
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:15  Hr. II SG 1947 Freiensteinau KSV 1948 Niesig II 
Sa. 24.02.2018 13:00  D TLV 1977 Eichenzell III KSV 1948 Niesig II 
    19:30 Hr. I SV Uttrichshausen KSV 1948 Niesig 
Fr. 02.03.2018 20:00  Hr. II TSV 1951 Altenschlirf KSV 1948 Niesig II 
Sa. 03.03.2018 13:00 D KSV 1948 Niesig II TTF 1956 Niederbieber 
    16:00 Hr. I TV Hosenfeld 1911 KSV 1948 Niesig 
Sa. 10.03.2018 15:00  D KSV 1948 Niesig TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 II 
    15:00  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen 
    15:30  MJ TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II KSV 1948 Niesig 
    18:30  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig SG 1910 Marbach 
Di. 13.03.2018 18:15  MJ KSV 1948 Niesig TLV 1977 Eichenzell III 
Sa. 17.03.2018 19:00  Hr. II VFL 1919 Lauterbach II KSV 1948 Niesig II 
So. 18.03.2018 10:00  Hr. I TV 1909 Petersberg KSV 1948 Niesig 
Sa. 24.03.2018 15:00  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig TV 1861 Schlüchtern 
    18:30  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II TV 1925 Angersbach II 
    18:30  D KSV 1948 Niesig II TTC 1973 Poppenhausen 
Sa. 07.04.2018 11:00 MJ TTF 1956 Niederbieber III KSV 1948 Niesig 
Sa. 14.04.2018 13:00 D TTF 1956 Niederbieber KSV 1948 Niesig 
    18:00  Hr. II Hünfelder SV 1919 KSV 1948 Niesig II 
    19:30  Hr. I SG 1921 Hettenhausen KSV 1948 Niesig 
Sa. 21.04.2018 15:00  Hr. II KSV 1948 Niesig II DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder II 
    18:30  Hr. I KSV 1948 Niesig FV Horas 1910 Fulda III 
Fr. 27.04.2018 20:00  Hr. II FT 1848 Fulda II KSV 1948 Niesig II 
Sa. 28.04.2018 18:00  Hr. I DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder KSV 1948 Niesig